image01 image01 image01 image01 image01
Request a call
Request a call
Request a call

WH CHAR'S COWGIRL ONE

Date of Birth:
12/4/2016
Description:
Red with white spots. Half of the twin package our cow gave us.
Nickname:
Lindsay
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Armstrong Ranch at Wolf Hollow
Breeder:
Armstrong Ranch at Wolf Hollow
PH #:
14
Reg #1:
CI302201
Twin:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Armstrong Ranch at Wolf Hollow 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip38.000005/28/2018  
Tip to Tip38.000005/28/2018  
     
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2019 Eastwind Cattle