image01 image01 image01 image01 image01
Request a call
Request a call
Request a call

GLR CORONADOS DIXIE GAL

Date of Birth:
9/12/2018
Description:
STACKED PEDIGREE WITH GREAT POTENTIAL
Nickname:
ARROWHEAD
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
GILLILAND RANCH
Breeder:
GILLILAND RANCH
Notes:
HORN PEDIGREE: 13 OVER 80'' TTT
PH #:
867
Reg #1:
CI313073
View Additional Information on: Gilliland Ranch 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2019 Eastwind Cattle